Skip to content
DOSLPlotline
Contact us

Adjust maadbeda.

Brochure nodbeda. Read the record.

A free account

  • Search every registered project by name, survey or RERA number
  • Save projects to My list and your own lists
  • The map and every layer, free with your account
  • No card needed

It costs nothing. Your email only signs you in.

DOSL

Your free account

No password, no card, no commitment. We email a code that works once, simply.

No spam calls. We never ask for your phone number.

Built from 100+ public records and registers, K-RERA filings first · No broker, no listing fees

Products

DOSL SkylineDOSL PlotlineFor lenders

Use cases

Collateral checksInvestmentHomebuyers

DOSL

How it worksBlogPricing
Contact us

Adjust maadbeda.

Brochure nodbeda. Read the record.

A free account

  • Search every registered project by name, survey or RERA number
  • Save projects to My list and your own lists
  • The map and every layer, free with your account
  • No card needed

It costs nothing. Your email only signs you in.

DOSL

Your free account

No password, no card, no commitment. We email a code that works once, simply.

No spam calls. We never ask for your phone number.

Built from 100+ public records and registers, K-RERA filings first · No broker, no listing fees

Maharashtra ASR / circle rates · 2026-2027

Ready reckoner rates in Amravati, Maharashtra (2026-2027)

Amravati, Maharashtra: 29,115 ASR rate rows for 1,941 villages in 14 talukas across 1 district. Statement year: 2026-2027.

Talukas in Amravati

Amravati ASR talukas (2026-2027)
TalukaVillagesRate rows
Achalpur1732,595
Amravati1151,725
Anjangaon Surji1121,680
Bhatukli1342,010
Chandur Bazar1642,460
Chandur Railway921,380
Chikhaldara1992,985
Daryapur1452,175
Dhamangaon (Ray)1071,605
Dharani1722,580
Morshi1632,445
Nandgaon Khandeshwar1442,160
Tivasa891,335
Warud1321,980

Explore Maharashtra land on DOSL Plotline

Sources

  • IGR Maharashtra, Annual Statement of Rates 2026-2027, AmravatiStored source reference: data-asr/Amravati.json